Minerva Auctions
大师画作与19世纪艺术品
大师画作与19世纪艺术品
2018年05月24日 开拍
/ 2018年05月24日 截止委托
Minerva Auctions
Palazzo Odescalchi, Piazza SS. Apostoli 80
00187
Old Master Paintings and 19th Century Art Auction
May 24, 2018 11:00 AM CET
Roma, IT
佣金比率
0 -100,000
25.00%
100,000 - 以上
18.00%
41: Pannello in legno intarsiato raffigurante Alessandro Farnese
Minerva Auctions
42: Crocifisso con struttura in tela ingessata, con perizoma dra
Minerva Auctions
43: Scuola romana, fine secolo XVII - inizi secolo XVIII
Minerva Auctions
44: Scuola lombarda, secolo XVII
Minerva Auctions
45: Scuola tedesca, secolo XIX
Minerva Auctions
340 欧元
46: Teschio in avorio altezza cm 6 1
Minerva Auctions
47: Grande vaso ornamentale in porcellana, con coperchio, Dresda
Minerva Auctions
48: Orologio da tavolo con colonne, stile Impero pendolo in bron
Minerva Auctions
49: Scuola romana, secolo XIX
Minerva Auctions
50: Scuola italiana, secolo XIX
Minerva Auctions
51: Orologio in porcellana verde e bianca Wedgwood, secoli XIX-X
Minerva Auctions
52: Stipo monetiere napoletano, secondo quarto secolo XVII impia
Minerva Auctions
53: Manifattura italiana, secolo XVIII
Minerva Auctions
54: Edicola votiva, secolo XVIII in legno policromo, con fastigi
Minerva Auctions
55: Stipo monetiere napoletano, secondo quarto secolo XVII con s
Minerva Auctions
56: Scuola italiana, secolo XVIII
Minerva Auctions
57: Due piccole specchiere con applicazioni in bronzo cm 24,5 x
Minerva Auctions
58: Canterano genovese "a bambocci", inizi secolo XVII in noce e
Minerva Auctions
59: Stipo-monetiere genovese "a bambocci", inizi secolo XVII con
Minerva Auctions
60: Mobile a due corpi di area parmense, secolo XVIII in noce co
Minerva Auctions
61: Lucerna romana in argento, argentieri Mattia Venturesi o Gir
Minerva Auctions
62: Scuola dell'Italia settentrionale, secolo XVIII
Minerva Auctions
63: Scuola italiana, secolo XVII
Minerva Auctions
64: Scuola italiana, secolo XVII
Minerva Auctions
65: Scuola italiana, secolo XVII
Minerva Auctions
66: Scuola di Alessandro Longhi (Venezia 1733 - 1813)
Minerva Auctions
67: Scuola lombarda, secolo XVIII
Minerva Auctions
68: Giuseppe Romani (Como 1654 - Modena 1720)
Minerva Auctions
69: Maniera di Gian Domenico Cerrini, detto il cavalier Perugino
Minerva Auctions
70: Scuola dell'Italia centrale, secolo XVII
Minerva Auctions
71: Scuola dell'Italia centrale, secolo XVII
Minerva Auctions
72: Seguace di Jacopo Bassano
Minerva Auctions
73: Pittore veneto nella metà del Cinquecento
Minerva Auctions
2,400 欧元
74: Scuola emiliana, secolo XVII
Minerva Auctions
75: Scuola napoletana, secolo XVII
Minerva Auctions
76: Scuola napoletana, secolo XVII
Minerva Auctions
77: Scuola napoletana, secolo XVII
Minerva Auctions
78: Scuola napoletana, secolo XVII
Minerva Auctions
79: Studio di Francesco Noletti, detto il Maltese (La Valletta,
Minerva Auctions
80: Dominique Rozier (Parigi 1840 - 1901)
Minerva Auctions
注册此场拍卖会 - 大师画作与19世纪艺术品(21476)
Shipping Terms: Minerva Auctions may arrange to have the lots packed, insured and
shipped at the express request, expense and risk of the Buyer, upon
receipt of the related payment.
Payment: The following methods of payment are accepted:
a) by cash up to Euro 1.000;
b) by credit card (Visa and Mastercard) in our of ce. A surcharge of 3% is payable on all payments made by credit card;
c) by banker's draft and/or certi ed non negotiable cheque payable to Minerva Auctions S.r.l.;
d) by bank transfer to the banking account No. 400851407 in the name of Minerva Auctions S.r.l. with Unicredit Banca - Filiale No. 70 of Rome, Via del Corso No. 307, identi ed with the following banking data: IBAN IT04W0200805181000400851407, SWIFT: UNCRITM1B44.
e) by paypal, contacting our account department.
In case of payment made by cheque or banking remittance, the payment shall be deemed made only when Minerva Auctions's bank has confirmed the encashment of the cheque or the receipt of the remittance.
Viewing Notes: Lots 1-101 starting at 11.00 AM CET Lots 102-330 starting at 4.00 PM CET.
拍卖规则 - 大师画作与19世纪艺术品
a) by cash up to Euro 1.000;