Pandolfini Casa d'Aste
2020年07月22日 开拍
Pandolfini Casa d'Aste
Palazzo Ramirez-Montalvo Borgo degli Albizi, 26
50122
ASIAN ART
July 22, 2020 10:30 AM CET
Florence, IT
佣金比率
0 -250,000
28.00% + VAT
250,000 - 以上
25.00% + VAT
2,500
200,000
25,000
500,000
142
1: SCIACQUA PENNELLI, CINA, TARDA DINASTIA QING, SEC. XIX-XX
Pandolfini Casa d'Aste
2: SIGILLO, CINA, DINASTIA QING, SEC. XIX
Pandolfini Casa d'Aste
3: PENDENTE, CINA, DINASTIA QING, SEC. XIX
Pandolfini Casa d'Aste
4: COPPIA DI TAZZINE, CINA, TARDA DINASTIA QING, SEC. XIX-XX
Pandolfini Casa d'Aste
5: SAGGIO, CINA, DINASTIA QING, SEC. XVIII-XIX
Pandolfini Casa d'Aste
6: SCATOLA CON COPERCHIO, CINA, DINASTIA QING, SEC. XIX
Pandolfini Casa d'Aste
7: SCULTURA, CINA, TARDA DINASTIA QING, SEC. XX
Pandolfini Casa d'Aste
8: TAZZA, CINA, DINASTIA QING, SEC. XVIII-XIX
Pandolfini Casa d'Aste
9: GIADA, CINA, DINASTIA MING, SEC. XVI-XVII
Pandolfini Casa d'Aste
10: VASO, CINA, DINASTIA QING, SEC. XVIII-XIX
Pandolfini Casa d'Aste
11: SIGILLO, CINA, DINASTIA MING, SEC. XVI
Pandolfini Casa d'Aste
12: FIGURA FEMMINILE, CINA, DINASTIA QING, SEC. XIX-XX
Pandolfini Casa d'Aste
13: SCULTURA IN CORALLO, CINA, DINASTIA QING, SEC. XIX-XX
Pandolfini Casa d'Aste
14: GRUPPO IN CORALLO, CINA, TARDA DINASTIA QING, SEC. XIX-XX
Pandolfini Casa d'Aste
15: GRUPPO IN GIADA, CINA, DINASTIA QING, SEC. XIX
Pandolfini Casa d'Aste
16: SCATOLA CON COPERCHIO, CINA, TARDA DINASTIA QING
Pandolfini Casa d'Aste
17: CIOTOLA, CINA, TARDA DINASTIA QING, SEC. XIX-XX
Pandolfini Casa d'Aste
18: SERVIZIO IN ARGENTO, CINA, TARDA DINASTIA QING, SEC. XIX-XX
Pandolfini Casa d'Aste
19: COPPIA DI PORTA PENNELLI, CINA, DINASTIA QING, SEC. XIX
Pandolfini Casa d'Aste
20: GIARDINIERA, CINA, DINASTIA QING, SEC. XVIII
Pandolfini Casa d'Aste
21: COPPIA DI VASI, CINA, TARDA DINASTIA MING, SEC. XVII
Pandolfini Casa d'Aste
22: COPPIA DI VASI, CINA, DINASTIA QING, SEC. XIX
Pandolfini Casa d'Aste
23: GRUPPO DI TRE FIBBIE, CINA, DINASTIA QING, SEC. XIX
Pandolfini Casa d'Aste
24: VASO, CINA, DINASTIA MING, SEC. XVII
Pandolfini Casa d'Aste
25: DUE TIMBRI, CINA, STATI COMBATTENTI (475-221)
Pandolfini Casa d'Aste
26: CONTENITORE PER IL VINO, CINA, DINASTIA SHANG (1600-1100 AC)
Pandolfini Casa d'Aste
27: VASO IN BRONZO, PERIODO SHANG (1600-1100 AC)
Pandolfini Casa d'Aste
28: SCULTURA, CINA, DINASTIA MING, SEC. XVII
Pandolfini Casa d'Aste
29: SCULTURA IN BRONZO, GIAPPONE, SECOLO XIX
Pandolfini Casa d'Aste
30: SCULTURA, GIAPPONE, SEC. XIX
Pandolfini Casa d'Aste
31: INCENSIERE IN BRONZO, CINA, DINASTIA MING, SEC. XVII-XVIII
Pandolfini Casa d'Aste
32: GRUPPO DI TRE BUDDHA, CINA, DINASTIA QING, SEC. XVIII
Pandolfini Casa d'Aste
33: FIGURA, CINA, DINASTIA MING, SEC. XVII
Pandolfini Casa d'Aste
34: SCULTURA, CINA, DINASTIA QING, SEC. XVIII
Pandolfini Casa d'Aste
35: SCULTURA, TIBET, SEC. XV-XVI
Pandolfini Casa d'Aste
36: SCULTURA, CINA, DINASTIA MING, SEC. XVI-XVII
Pandolfini Casa d'Aste
37: FIGURA, TIBET, SEC. XVIII
Pandolfini Casa d'Aste
38: SCULTURA, TIBET, SEC. XIX
Pandolfini Casa d'Aste
39: SCULTURA, TIBET, SEC. XIX
Pandolfini Casa d'Aste
40: SCULTURA, TIBET, SEC. XVI-XVII
Pandolfini Casa d'Aste
142
注册此场拍卖会 - 亚洲艺术品(30384)
Accepted Forms of Payment: MasterCard, Visa, Wire Transfer
The lots paid for following the aforementioned procedures must be collected immediately, unless other agreements have been taken with the auction house.Pandolfini CASA D'ASTE S.r.l. may, following the precise, written indications of the Purchaser, attend to the packing and shipping of the lots at the Purchaser's risk and expense.
1. 保证金比例为1:2;
3. VAT消费税以实际账号为准。