精美艺术品拍卖
精美艺术品拍卖
2023年03月31日 开拍
/ 2023年03月29日 截止委托
TABLES, FURNITURE AND ART OBJECTS - LISTED SALE
Exhibition Of Lots
Jeudi 30 Mars - 11:00/20:00, Salle 16 - Hôtel Drouot
Vendredi 31 Mars - 11:00/12:00, Salle 16 - Hôtel Drouot
77
141: CAMBODIA of Khmer style UMA in bronze, represented standing (Oxidation) Height: 18 cm. With l
142: JAPAN - MEIJI period (1868 - 1912) Hexapod bronze candle-box with brown patina, the body decora
143: JAPAN TWO kneeling geisha dolls dressed in kimonos. H. 12 and H. 14 cm.
144: CHINA 19th century EIGHT GOUACHES on rice paper "the small trades". (holes and tears, in the st
145: CHINA -THAILAND - SOUTHEAST ASIA Set of travel souvenirs including box, bracelet, belt buckles
146: JAPANESE LACQUER BOX decorated with pagodas and birds. 10 x 30 x 22 cm.
147: CHINA 19th century A blue and white porcelain soup tureen decorated with a deer in a lake lands
148: CHINA, 18th and 19th centuries FIVE COVERS of blue-white and polychrome porcelain vases with f
149: CHINA 20th century VASE BALUSTRE with handles in celadon porcelain. (Cracks, important acciden
150: JAPAN - MEIJI period (1868 - 1912) LARGE LAMPADAIRE in bronze with brown patina, decorated in r
152: CHINE - XXe siècle
153: PAIR OF COVERED POTS in porcelain.
154: JAPAN - MEIJI period (1868 - 1912) Covered bronze perfume burner with brown patina and polychro
155: CHINA A SMALL VASE in cloisonné enamel, a porcelain cup (accidents, restorations), a porcelain
156: CHINA PAIR OF CHIMERES and a small chimera in turquoise enameled porcelain.
157: CHINA - Early 20th century SMALL FURNITURE in polychrome lacquer on a black background opening
158: CHINA Complete mahjong game in wood and bone, in a wooden box. Missing the clapper.
159: CHINA - 20th century TWO octagonal polychrome enameled porcelain cups, one decorated with peoni
160: CHINA - 20th century A round porcelain cup enamelled in polychrome and decorated with furniture
161: CHINA - 20th century Hexagonal polychrome porcelain CACHE-POT with lotus and bat decoration on
162: CHINA, Canton - About 1900 Porcelain vase with a flared neck, polychrome decoration of palace s
163: CHINA A PAIR OF VASES in poly-lobed cloisonné enamels decorated with birds and insects among f
164: CHINA - 20th century Set of two PAIRS OF SMALL VASES in bronze and cloisonné enamels including
165: CHINA - 19th century A red overlay glass round TABATIER BOTTLE on a bubbled background decorate
166: CHINA - 19th century Set of TWO PAINTINGS, ink and colors on paper, one representing an immorta
167: CHINA, 20th century Porcelain baluster-shaped COVERED VASE decorated with birds in flowering b
168: CHINA, 18th century Miniature vase in Imari porcelain. (Small chips). Height. 9 cm We join
169: Utagawa HIROSHIGE (1979 -1858) Two oban yoko-e: - Tokaido gojusan tsugi no uchi series, The 53
170: CHINA Lenticular box and bottle in resin imitating Peking lacquer.
171: CHINA Narrow-necked BOTTLE VASE in polychrome porcelain decorated with horsemen. (Small chips
172: JAPAN, Kutani kilns - Meiji period (1868-1912) FOUR red and gold enameled porcelain plates deco
173: CHINA circa 1900 Large green family porcelain dish decorated with a battle scene. (Small accid
174: CHINA SMALL VASE with double gourds in green cracked stoneware. Height: 16 cm
175: CHINA - 19th century Oval TABATIER BOTTLE in cream enameled porcelain molded with eighteen luoh
176: CHINA, 18th century VASE of baluster form in blue-white porcelain decorated with phoenix and f
177: CHINA SET OF SIX Mismatched polychrome porcelain plates. (Small accidents of cooking and smal
77
注册此场拍卖会 - 精美艺术品拍卖(53328)
FRAIS ET PAIEMENT
28 % (frais 23,33 % ; T.V.A. 4,50 %).
Les frais à la charge des acheteurs du live sont majorés de 1,8 % TTC (frais : 1,5 % + TVA : 0,3 %).
La vente est faite expressément au comptant.
En cas de paiement par chèque non certifié, la délivrance des objets pourra être différée jusqu’à l’encaissement.
L’adjudicataire ne pourra se saisir de son lot que contre paiement comptant, soit en espèces (sous conditions), soit par carte bancaire, soit par chèque certifié ou virement bancaire.
Les lots confiés par des non résidents, signalés d’un astérisque (*), seront soumis à la T.V.A. en plus du prix d’adjudication, sauf si l’acheteur est lui-même non-résident.
ORDRES d’ACHAT ET ENCHÈRES TÉLÉPHONIQUES
Les Commissaires-Priseurs et les Experts se chargent d’exécuter les ordres d’achat qui leur sont confiés, en particulier, par les amateurs ne pouvant assister à la vente.
Les ordres d’achat ne seront pris en considération que confirmés par écrit et accompagnés d’un relevé d’identité bancaire et de la photocopie d’une pièce d’identité, reçus au moins 24 heures avant la vente.
Les personnes souhaitant enchérir par téléphone peuvent utiliser le formulaire d’ordre d’achat accompagné d’un relevé d’identité bancaire et de la photocopie d’une pièce d’identité.
Toutes les conversations téléphoniques sont enregistrées pendant la vente. BEAUSSANT LEFÈVRE & Associés, opérateur de ventes volontaires et les experts ne pourront en aucun cas être tenus pour responsables d’une erreur ou d’un incident téléphonique.
ÉTAT ET RAPPORTS D’ÉTAT
Une exposition préalable permettant aux acquéreurs de se rendre compte de l’état des objets mis en vente, il ne sera admis aucune réclamation une fois l’adjudication prononcée, notamment pour les restaurations d’usage et les petits accidents.
Les dimensions
拍卖规则 - 精美艺术品拍卖
FRAIS ET PAIEMENT
ÉTAT ET RAPPORTS D’ÉTAT
Les dimensions