3-29
精美艺术品拍卖
精美艺术品拍卖
2023年03月31日 开拍
/ 2023年03月29日 截止委托
TABLES, FURNITURE AND ART OBJECTS - LISTED SALE
Exhibition Of Lots
Jeudi 30 Mars - 11:00/20:00, Salle 16 - Hôtel Drouot
Vendredi 31 Mars - 11:00/12:00, Salle 16 - Hôtel Drouot
77
101: TIBET - 19th century Thangka, tempera on canvas, with central decoration of the wind horse lung
102: CHINA 19th century GOURDE with flat body in blue-white porcelain decorated with birds in flowe
103: CHINA, 18th - 19th centuries Oval dish in blue-white porcelain decorated with a landscape of p
104: CHINA SMALL circular perfume burner in gilt bronze with engraved decoration of stou character
105: Rectangular snuff bottle with enamelled decoration in green, black and iron red of a dragon loo
106: CHINA Circular box in polychrome porcelain decorated with birds in flowering branches, and met
107: CHINA Gilded bronze candle holder, tripod base, cover surmounted by a chimera. Around 1900. Hei
108: JAPAN - Late 19th century PORCELAIN SET including : - a small bottle VASE with polychrome and g
109: CHINA LARGE circular polychrome porcelain plate decorated with instruments and furniture of a
110: CHINA Small rock crystal perfume burner. (accident)
111: JAPAN - 20th century Small polylobed cup decorated in blue underglaze and polychrome enamels w
112: CHINA - About 1900 Important gilded bronze dragon, rising from the waves among the flames, the
113: VIETNAM - 20th century Red, brown and gold lacquer panel with mother-of-pearl inlay decoration
114: CHINA - 19th century Pale green nephrite hairpin decorated with a crane holding a peach branch
115: CHINA, Compagnie des Indes - QIANLONG period (1736 - 1795) GINGER POT in pink family enameled p
116: JAPAN, Meiji period Large embroidered silk panel decorated with a bridge in a landscape 205 x
117: JAPAN - EDO period (1603 - 1868) Maru gata in iron, with openwork decoration in maru bori of a
118: CHINA A blue and white porcelain TEA POT with birds decoration. (Small chips) Height 15 cm
119: CHINA A polychrome and gilded porcelain vase with handles decorated with deities and fantastic
120: CHINA circa 1900 PORTER of tubular form in polychrome openwork porcelain with rotating decorati
121: CHINA AND JAPAN SET OF SIX SILK EMBROIDERS decorated with cranes, flowers, geometric patterns,
122: CHINA circa 1900 VASE of baluster form in porcelain with oxblood glaze. (Formerly mounted as a
123: Katsukawa SHUNSHO (1726-1792) TWO ALBUM PAGES Hyakunin Isshu (From One Hundred Poets One Poem),
124: JAPAN, Imari - EDO period (1603 - 1868), 18th century Large porcelain dish decorated in blue un
125: CHINA early 20th century TABLE SCREEN in hard stone with applied decoration of vases. Wooden b
126: CHINA - 19th century Two album pages, ink and colors on silk, representing a couple in a pavili
127: VIETNAMIAN SCHOOL - 20th century BUST of a young woman in bronze with brown patina, the head sl
128: TABATIER BOTTLE in molded and enamelled polychrome porcelain decorated with immortals in the cl
129: TIBET Brazier with two handles in copper and hammered brass. Around 1900. Height : 35 cm Diamet
130: CHINA A blue-white porcelain vase decorated with butterflies and birds in flowering branches.
131: CHINA - Republic period - MINGUO (1912 - 1949) A porcelain vase decorated with polychrome ename
132: CHINA, NANKIN VASE BALUSTRE mounted as a lamp in cracked stoneware, decorated with a battle sc
133: JAPAN Rectangular lacquered wood KOBAKO decorated on the lid with five shells and birds in gol
134: THAILAND BUDDHA in bronze, represented standing dressed with a cloak, in "abaya mudra", gestur
135: CHINA - 20th century FOUR TABATIER BOTTLES, two in polychrome enamelled porcelain decorated wit
136: Alphonse Favier, Péking, n°147, Péking : imprimerie des lazaristes au Pé'Tang, 1897, in-4, two
137: CHINA About 1900 Polychrome porcelain circular dish decorated with three dignitaries on a flora
138: "Two Chinese women on a terrace" Two oil on canvas. (Accidents). 34 x 41 cm
139: CHINA 19th century TWO blue and white porcelain punch bowls, one decorated with birds and flow
140: CHINA, 18th century Porcelain covered vase of baluster form with floral decoration on a white
77
注册此场拍卖会 - 精美艺术品拍卖(53328)
FRAIS ET PAIEMENT
28 % (frais 23,33 % ; T.V.A. 4,50 %).
Les frais à la charge des acheteurs du live sont majorés de 1,8 % TTC (frais : 1,5 % + TVA : 0,3 %).
La vente est faite expressément au comptant.
En cas de paiement par chèque non certifié, la délivrance des objets pourra être différée jusqu’à l’encaissement.
L’adjudicataire ne pourra se saisir de son lot que contre paiement comptant, soit en espèces (sous conditions), soit par carte bancaire, soit par chèque certifié ou virement bancaire.
Les lots confiés par des non résidents, signalés d’un astérisque (*), seront soumis à la T.V.A. en plus du prix d’adjudication, sauf si l’acheteur est lui-même non-résident.
ORDRES d’ACHAT ET ENCHÈRES TÉLÉPHONIQUES
Les Commissaires-Priseurs et les Experts se chargent d’exécuter les ordres d’achat qui leur sont confiés, en particulier, par les amateurs ne pouvant assister à la vente.
Les ordres d’achat ne seront pris en considération que confirmés par écrit et accompagnés d’un relevé d’identité bancaire et de la photocopie d’une pièce d’identité, reçus au moins 24 heures avant la vente.
Les personnes souhaitant enchérir par téléphone peuvent utiliser le formulaire d’ordre d’achat accompagné d’un relevé d’identité bancaire et de la photocopie d’une pièce d’identité.
Toutes les conversations téléphoniques sont enregistrées pendant la vente. BEAUSSANT LEFÈVRE & Associés, opérateur de ventes volontaires et les experts ne pourront en aucun cas être tenus pour responsables d’une erreur ou d’un incident téléphonique.
ÉTAT ET RAPPORTS D’ÉTAT
Une exposition préalable permettant aux acquéreurs de se rendre compte de l’état des objets mis en vente, il ne sera admis aucune réclamation une fois l’adjudication prononcée, notamment pour les restaurations d’usage et les petits accidents.
Les dimensions
拍卖规则 - 精美艺术品拍卖
FRAIS ET PAIEMENT
ÉTAT ET RAPPORTS D’ÉTAT
Les dimensions